記事一覧
2024 5/24 FNMレガシー ティムールカスケード
1-2(挨拶)
1 パイレーツストンピィ 2-0
2 指輪ゴブリン 0-2
3 ANT 1-2
4 Brazen Borrower
3 Crashing Footfalls
2 Endurance
2 Force of Negation
4 Fire // Ice
4 Force of Will
4 Wasteland
1 Island
1 Hedge Maze
1 Forest
4 Mist
2024 5/21 平日レガシー ティムールカスケード
3-0(挨拶)
1 URパイレーツ 2-0
2 赤緑イニシアチブ 2-0
3 バントミッドレンジ 2-1
4 Brazen Borrower
3 Crashing Footfalls
2 Endurance
2 Force of Negation
4 Fire // Ice
4 Force of Will
4 Wasteland
1 Island
1 Hedge Maze
1 Forest
4
2024 5/14 平日レガシー ティムールカスケード
1-1(挨拶)
1 シミックオムニテル 1-2
2 パイレーツストンピィ 2-0
4 Brazen Borrower
3 Crashing Footfalls
2 Endurance
2 Force of Negation
4 Fire // Ice
4 Force of Will
4 Wasteland
1 Island
1 Hedge Maze
1 Forest
4 Misty Rainf
2024 5/7 平日レガシー 緑単デプス
2-1(挨拶)
1 ジュエル 0-2
2 グリクシスデルバー 2-0
3 ティムールデルバー 2-1
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's Saga
2 Ghost Quarter
1 Karakas
1 Sejiri Step
2024 5/3 チームレガシー 緑単デプス
一没(挨拶)
1 赤単プリズン 0-2 チーム勝ち
2 指輪ゴブリン 2-1 チーム勝ち
3 職工エルフ 2-1 チーム勝ち
4 ID
5 ID
SE1 指輪ゴブリン 1-2 チーム負け
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's S
2024 4/27 KMCレガシー 緑単デプス
3-2-1(挨拶)
1 グリクシスデルバー 2-0
2 デスアンドタックス 1-1ー1
3 5色豆の木 0-2
4 リアニメイト 2-1
5 5色豆の木 2-1
6 土地単 0-2
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's Saga
2024 4/23 平日レガシー 緑単デプス
2-0(挨拶)
1 BYE
2 マルドゥ石鍛冶 2-0
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's Saga
2 Ghost Quarter
1 Karakas
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Maze
2024 4/21 KMCレガシー 緑単デプス
3-3(挨拶)
1 5色豆の木 0-2
2 デスアンドタックス 2-1
3 ゴブリン 2-1
4 シミックオムニテル 2-1
5 スニークショー 0-2
6 5色豆の木 0-2
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's Saga
2
2024 4/16 平日レガシー 緑単デプス
3-0(挨拶)
1 スタイフルノート 2-0
2 ティムールデルバー 2-0
3 リアニメイト 2-0
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's Saga
2 Wasteland
1 Karakas
1 Sejiri Steppe
2024 4/14 休日レガシー 緑単デプス
優勝(挨拶)
1 スタイフルノート 2-1
2 リアニメイト 2-0
3 スニークショー 0-2
4 ジュエル 2-1
5 緑ポスト 2-1
SE1 スタイフルノート 2-1
SE2 スニークショー 2-1
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2024 4/13 FNMレガシー 緑単デプス
3-0(挨拶)
1 ダイナソープリズン 2-0
2 ジュエル 2-0
3 赤青スニーク 2-1
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
2 Urza's Saga
2 Wasteland
1 Karakas
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Bo
2024 4/9 平日レガシー 緑単デプス
2-1(挨拶)
1 赤黒想起 2-0
2 グリクシスデルバー 2-1
3 リアニメイト 1-2
4 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
3 Boseiju, Who Endures
4 Dark Depths
4 Thespian's Stage
2 Forest
1 Windswept Heath
2 Urza's Saga
2 Wasteland
1 Karakas
1
2024 4/5 FNMレガシー 赤青デルバー
2-1(挨拶)
1 リアニメイト 0-2
2 BYE
3 ジュエル 2-0
4 Brainstorm
1 Brazen Borrower
2 Counterbalance
4 Daze
4 Delver of Secrets
4 Dragon's Rage Channeler
2 Flooded Strand
1 Force of Negation
4 Force of Will
1 Isla
2024 4/2 平日レガシー 赤青デルバー
2-1(挨拶)
1 リアニメイト 1-2
2 BYE
3 BUG豆の木 2-1
4 Brainstorm
1 Brazen Borrower
2 Counterbalance
4 Daze
4 Delver of Secrets
4 Dragon's Rage Channeler
2 Flooded Strand
1 Force of Negation
4 Force of Will
1 Is
2024 3/30 KMCレガシー 赤青デルバー
4-2(挨拶)
1 シミックオムニテル 2-0
2 赤緑エルドラージ 2-1
3 バーン 2-0
4 ワールドゴージャー 0-2
5 リアニメイト 0-2
6 土地単 2-0
4 Brainstorm
1 Brazen Borrower
2 Counterbalance
4 Daze
4 Delver of Secrets
4 Dragon's Rage Channeler
2 Flooded
2024 3/29 FNMレガシー ダークデプス
2-2(挨拶)
1 赤単ストンピィ 2-1
2 リアニメイト 1-2
3 感染 2-1
4 ティムールデルバー 1-2
3 Dark Depths
3 Wasteland
4 Swords to Plowshares
4 Endurance
3 Yavimaya, Cradle of Growth
4 Windswept Heath
1 Karakas
2 Savannah
1 Dryad A